ICICI Customer Care, Toll Free 24/7

ICICI Customer Care, Toll Free 24/7

ICICI - Industrial Credit and Investment Corporation of India. This bank is one of the largest private bank of India. This Bank is very popular across India. This bank is continuously increasing popularity throughout days. ICICI bank is having more than 4800 branch and more than 40000 ATMs. 
ICICI Bank also provides its services to other countries too. They provide the service to United Kingdom, Canada, USA and Singapore. 


ICICI bank provides a vast network to all all its customers and also provide very good Technical support.
ICICI Bank Customer care numbers are Toll Free and are available 24/7. 

The Customer care Numbers are -

For personal banking purpose - 1860 120 7777

For wealth management or private banking purpose - 1800 103 8181

For private banking - 1860 120 3399 ( this number is chargeable )

For corporate, business all retail is traditional banking customer care contact number -  1860120 6699

You may also write them via post address - 
ICICI Bank Limited, 
7th Floor,ICICI Bank Tower
Survey No.- 155/27, Plot no. - 12
Nanakrmguda, Serilingampally
Hyderabad - 5000 32


For Credit card or Personal Loan - 0223 933 7932

For Home and Veicle Loan - 0223 933 7939

For demat service - 0223 933 7936

Here are all the main Province customer care numbers -

Andhra Pradesh7306667777
Ahmedabad07933667777
Assam9864667777
Bangalore08033667777
Bihar8102667777
Bhopal7553366777
Chattisgarh9098667777
Bhubaneswar6743366777
Goa9021667777
Chandigarh0172-3366777
Gujarat8000667777
Chennai044-33667777
Haryana9017667777
Dehradun1353366777
Himachal Pradesh9817667777
Delhi011-33667777
Jammu & Kashmir9018667777
Ernakulam4843366777
Jharkhand8102667777
Gurgaon0124-3366777
Karnataka8088667777
Hyderabad04033667777
Kerala9020667777
Jaipur01413366777
Madhya Pradesh9098667777
Kolkata033-33667777
Maharashtra9021667777
Lucknow05223366777
Orissa9692667777
Mumbai022-33667777
Punjab7307667777
Panaji8323366777
Rajasthan7877667777
Patna6123366777
Tamil Nadu7305667777
Raipur7713366777
Telangana7306667777
Ranchi6513344339
Uttar Pradesh8081667777
Shimla1773366777
Uttarakhand8081667777
West Bengal8101667777

Northern Area - 011 3355 1230
Southern Area - 080 3355 1230
Eastern Area - 040 3355 1230
Western Area - 022 335 1230

These are all the customer cares available for ICICI bank...

If you have any Query you may comment below , I will try to solve your query.

Post a Comment

0 Comments